Расписание на 29 Нояб. - 05 Дек.

22 Нояб. - 28 Нояб.
29 Нояб. - 05 Дек.
Понедельник29 Нояб.
Вторник30 Нояб.
Среда01 Дек.
Четверг02 Дек.
Пятница03 Дек.
Суббота04 Дек.
Воскресенье05 Дек.
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л.
свободно 9 мест
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л.
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 08:00-09:30 Юлия Л.
свободно 8 мест
Хатха-йога 08:20-09:50 Ольга Д.
свободно 8 мест
Индивидуальное занятие 08:30-09:30 Анна
свободно 1 место
Хатха-йога 08:20-09:50 Ольга Д.
свободно 9 мест
Аэройога 08:20-09:50 Юлия Л.
свободно 10 мест
Хатха-йога 09:00-10:30 Ольга Д.
свободно 12 мест
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия
мест нет
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна
свободно 8 мест
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия
мест нет
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна
свободно 9 мест
Аэройога 10:50-12:20 Анна
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 10:15-11:45 Татьяна
свободно 10 мест
Аренда 12:00-17:00 Зульфия
мест нет
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Анна
свободно 9 мест
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Юлия Л.
свободно 10 мест
Арома встреча 14:00-16:00 Ольга Т.
свободно 5 мест
Аэройога 15:30-17:00 Юлия Л.
свободно 10 мест
Детская Аэройога 17:15-18:15 Анна
свободно 6 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна
мест нет
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д.
свободно 7 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Анна
свободно 9 мест
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д.
свободно 8 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна
свободно 8 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Наталья Л.
свободно 9 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Вера
свободно 8 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л.
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера
свободно 3 места
Аэройога 20:15-21:40 Наталья Л.
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л.
свободно 10 мест

Расписание
29 Нояб. - 05 Дек.

22 Нояб.-28 Нояб.
29 Нояб.-05 Дек.
Аэройога 08:00-09:30 Юлия Л. 8/10
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна 0/10
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л. 10/10
Хатха-йога 08:20-09:50 Ольга Д. 8/12
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия 0/0
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д. 7/12
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера 3/10
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л. 9/10
Индивидуальное занятие 08:30-09:30 Анна 1/1
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна 8/10
Аренда 12:00-17:00 Зульфия 0/0
Детская Аэройога 17:15-18:15 Анна 6/6
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Анна 10/10
Аэройога 20:15-21:40 Наталья Л. 10/10
Хатха-йога 08:20-09:50 Ольга Д. 9/12
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия 0/0
Аэройога 15:30-17:00 Юлия Л. 10/10
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д. 8/12
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера 10/10
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л. 10/10
Аэройога 08:20-09:50 Юлия Л. 10/10
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна 9/10
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна 8/10
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л. 10/10
Хатха-йога 09:00-10:30 Ольга Д. 12/12
Аэройога 10:50-12:20 Анна 10/10
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Анна 9/10
Арома встреча 14:00-16:00 Ольга Т. 5/5
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Наталья Л. 9/10
Аэройога 10:15-11:45 Татьяна 10/10
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Юлия Л. 10/10
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Вера 8/10

Запись на занятие

Ваши данные не будут переданы 3-им лицам