Расписание на 18 Окт. - 24 Окт.

11 Окт. - 17 Окт.
18 Окт. - 24 Окт.
Понедельник18 Окт.
Вторник19 Окт.
Среда20 Окт.
Четверг21 Окт.
Пятница22 Окт.
Суббота23 Окт.
Воскресенье24 Окт.
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л.
свободно 9 мест
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л.
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 08:00-09:30 Юлия Л.
свободно 9 мест
Хатха-йога 08:20-09:50 Ольга Д.
свободно 9 мест
Индивидуальное занятие 08:30-09:30 Анна
мест нет
Аэройога 08:00-09:30 Юлия Л.
свободно 9 мест
Хатха-йога 09:00-10:30 Ольга Д.
свободно 6 мест
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна
свободно 6 мест
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия
мест нет
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна
свободно 8 мест
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия
мест нет
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна
свободно 6 мест
Аэройога 10:45-12:15 Юлия Л.
свободно 6 мест
Аэройога 10:15-11:45 Татьяна
свободно 1 место
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Юлия Л.
свободно 10 мест
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Юлия Л.
свободно 8 мест
Аэройога 15:30-17:00 Юлия Л.
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 15:30-17:00 Юлия Л.
мест нет
Детская Аэройога 17:15-18:15 Анна
свободно 3 места
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна
свободно 1 место
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д.
свободно 5 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Анна
свободно 3 места
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д.
свободно 4 места
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна
свободно 5 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Наталья Л.
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Вера
свободно 7 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л.
свободно 7 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера
свободно 7 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:40 Наталья Л.
свободно 10 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера
свободно 5 мест
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л.
свободно 9 мест

Расписание
18 Окт. - 24 Окт.

11 Окт.-17 Окт.
18 Окт.-24 Окт.
Аэройога 08:00-09:30 Юлия Л. 9/10
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна 6/10
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна 1/10
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л. 7/10
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л. 9/10
Хатха-йога 08:20-09:50 Ольга Д. 9/12
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия 0/0
Аэройога 15:30-17:00 Юлия Л. 10/10
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д. 5/12
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера 7/10
Индивидуальное занятие 08:30-09:30 Анна 0/1
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна 8/10
Детская Аэройога 17:15-18:15 Анна 3/6
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Анна 3/10
Аэройога 20:15-21:40 Наталья Л. 10/10
Аэройога 07:10-08:10 Наталья Л. 10/10
Аренда 10:00-11:00 Зульфия 0/0
Аэройога 15:30-17:00 Юлия Л. 0/0
Хатха-йога 18:30-20:00 Ольга Д. 4/12
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Вера 5/10
Аэройога 08:00-09:30 Юлия Л. 9/10
Аэройога 10:00-11:30 Анна 6/10
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Татьяна 5/10
Аэройога 20:15-21:45 Юлия Л. 9/10
Хатха-йога 09:00-10:30 Ольга Д. 6/12
Аэройога 10:45-12:15 Юлия Л. 6/10
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Юлия Л. 10/10
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Наталья Л. 10/10
Аэройога 10:15-11:45 Татьяна 1/10
Детская Аэройога 12:30-13:30 Юлия Л. 8/10
Аэройога 18:30-20:00 Вера 7/10

Запись на занятие

Ваши данные не будут переданы 3-им лицам